1 |
Нургалеев Артём |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
116 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Федотов Александр |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Разумов Арсений |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Дмитриев Никита |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
75 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
Казаков Арсений |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
Суховерхов Матвей |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Деменев Вячеслав |
Гознак
|
0 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
Падучих Матвей |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
Петухов Михаил |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Трубин Тимофей |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
54 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Башков Илья |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
53 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
Ксенофонтов Степан |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
53 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Козлов Матвей |
Академия-2
|
0 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Аникин Иван |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
Перевалов Даниил |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Каймазов Марк |
Гознак
|
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Мальцев Тимофей |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Абдуллин Семён |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
Агарков Арсений |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
40 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
Халиков Артур |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Кырмыз Александр |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
Милашин Егор |
Гознак
|
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
23 |
Барышников Матвей |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Лебедев Лев |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Кропотин Матвей |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Гринберг Максим |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Новых Марк |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
35 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
Лунев Святослав |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Кудлай Глеб |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
30 |
Беляев Артём |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Овчинников Владимир |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
32 |
Колыбин Юрий |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Новых Давид |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
34 |
Минибаев Павел |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
Езов Тимофей |
Академия-2
|
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Аникин Иван |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
Ханжин Владислав |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Рогожников Станислав |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
Заболотных Дмитрий |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
28 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Лампиев Вадим |
Академия
|
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
Фадеев Илья |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
27 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
42 |
Деменев Егор |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
Павлов Юрий |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Вострокнутов Степан |
Академия
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
Романов Данил |
Академия-2
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Влачига Макар |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
Гараев Александр |
Академия
|
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Исаев Тимофей |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Лобанов Денис |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Шибаев Кирилл |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
51 |
Деркач Даниил |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Гусев Ярослав |
Академия
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
Воронцов Матвей |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
Аликин Никита |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
Ложкин Алексей |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
Аксенов Владислав |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
Кутявин Илья |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
Поспелов Матвей |
Академия
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
59 |
Шабров Кирилл |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Локарев Арсений |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Самарин Егор |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Бельтюков Макар |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
Драчев Денис |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Плотников Сергей |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Семушкин Тимофей |
Академия-2
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
66 |
Коцофан Даниил |
Академия-2
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Корвяков Всеволод |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
Потапов Кирилл |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Пыхтеев Арсений |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Новиков Иван |
Академия
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
Меледин Павел |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Страшников Михаил |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
73 |
Морозов Егор |
Академия
|
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Бежан Дмитрий |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
Мелкозеров Филипп |
Академия
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Гусев Трофим |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Сюркаев Илья |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Белоусов Яков |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Горбунов Матвей |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Панцырев Александр |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Александров Иван |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Костарев Дмитрий |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Шибанов Вячеслав |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
84 |
Боголепов Матвей |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
85 |
Анпилогов Иван |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Иноземцев Александр |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
Барсуков Фёдор |
Спарт
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
Ледяев Арсений |
Спарт
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
Антипанов Никита |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
Пирожков Вячеслав |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
91 |
Вилков Назар |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
92 |
Дрокин Ярослав |
Академия-2
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
Садыков Данил |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
Абдрахманов Кирилл |
Гознак
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
Титов Кирилл |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
96 |
Бараболя Михаил |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
Зубов Максим |
Академия
/ СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
Снигирев Тимофей |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
Гричанников Виталий |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
Валеев Тагир |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
Крапивин Филипп |
СШОР Судозавод
/ СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
Лебедев Андрей |
Академия-2
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
Константинов Артём |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
Орлов Тимофей |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
105 |
Всеволодов Матвей |
Академия
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
Некрасов Лев |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Палтусов Матвей |
Академия-2
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
Негашев Савелий |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
Морозов Савелий |
СШОР Судозавод-2
/ СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
110 |
Корнилов Александр |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
Лялин Илья |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Гарипов Данил |
Академия-2
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
113 |
Кандаков Андрей |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
Пименов Роман |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Бурдин Егор |
Академия
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
Бабин Семён |
Академия-2
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
Морозов Егор |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
118 |
Халимов Амин |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
Семеновых Ярослав |
Гознак
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
Рогожин Артур |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
Ермаков Арсений |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
Утробин Матвей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
Шестаков Артём |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
Головизнин Роман |
Академия-2
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
Пермяков Вадим |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
Адзерихо Ярослав |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
Мальгин Максим |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
Цаплин Филипп |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
Черепанов Савелий |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
130 |
Осипов Тимофей |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
131 |
Ковригин Артём |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
132 |
Иванчев Тимофей |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
133 |
Тутубалин Платон |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
Даскал Максим |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
Оборин Данил |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
Ханжин Семён |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Уколычев Тимофей |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
Дубасов Платон |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
139 |
Патрушев Егор |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
Шумков Евгений |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
Демидова Анна |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
Айдашев Андрей |
Академия-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
Гладиков Егор |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
144 |
Драчев Иван |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
Казанцев Кирилл |
Спарт
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
Мещанинов Андрей |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
147 |
Калмыков Константин |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
Щелева Алина |
БСШ
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
Овсянкин Александр |
СШОР Судозавод
/ СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
150 |
Бахматов Даниил |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
151 |
Логинов Вячеслав |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
Юртаев Пётр |
Академия-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
153 |
Батраков Данил |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
154 |
Арапов Тарас |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
155 |
Ратников Егор |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
Ежов Святослав |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
Попок Андрей |
Академия
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
Фаст Александр |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
Загородских Иван |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
Бармин Вадим |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
161 |
Носков Иван |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
162 |
Рысьев Платон |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
163 |
Шулаков Артём |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
164 |
Кузнецов Игорь |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
165 |
Клюкин Владислав |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
166 |
Шеин Данил |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
Булатов Артемий |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
168 |
Гилязетдинов Артем |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
Воронин Дмитрий |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
170 |
Хаустов Егор |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
171 |
Филипьев Николай |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
172 |
Довженко Денис |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
Колотик Владислав |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
Овчаров Марк |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
175 |
Матушкин Артем |
СШОР Real-M-2
/ СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
Щербаков Кирилл |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
Ракинцев Савелий |
БСШ
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
178 |
Леснов Дмитрий |
Красава-2010
/ Красава-2009
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
179 |
Штоль Артём |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
180 |
Штенников Ярослав |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
181 |
Шпынов Александр |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
182 |
Целищев Денис |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
183 |
Мелехин Данил |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Козлов Роман |
Академия-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
185 |
Дегтярёв Владимир |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
Сабуров Денис |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
187 |
Гандрабура Дмитрий |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
188 |
Дерышев Владимир |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
189 |
Фролов Семён |
БСШ
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
190 |
Политов Иван |
Красава-2010
/ Красава-2009
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
191 |
Катаев Кирилл |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
192 |
Погудин Артем |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
193 |
Коновалов Матвей |
Академия
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
194 |
Томилин Захар |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
195 |
Кощеев Никита |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
196 |
Пустовалов Максим |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
Дьяков Глеб |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
Балков Семён |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
Юдин Андрей |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
200 |
Вишняков Александр |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
Лукоянов Егор |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
202 |
Харин Трофим |
Академия-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
203 |
Морозов Матвей |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
204 |
Королев Арсений |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
205 |
Феоктистов Арсений |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
206 |
Сукорцев Роман |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
207 |
Филиппов Тимофей |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
208 |
Могильников Владислав |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
209 |
Политов Артём |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
210 |
Макурин Богдан |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
Сурков Даниил |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
212 |
Баженов Кирилл |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
213 |
Чередниченко Тимур |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
214 |
Катаев Фёдор |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
215 |
Лисин Матвей |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
216 |
Юдин Дмитрий |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
217 |
Киримов Роман |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
218 |
Зинченко Марк |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
219 |
Потапов Тимофей |
Академия
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
220 |
Никонов Егор |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
221 |
Экишев Артём |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
222 |
Астафуров Михаил |
Гознак
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
223 |
Онянов Андрей |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
Шавырин Егор |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
225 |
Зырянов Артём |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
Друзин Матвей |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
227 |
Чадов Никита |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
228 |
Хамраев Билал |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
229 |
Воробьёв Максим |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
Вахрушев Иван |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
231 |
Хмелев Данил |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
232 |
Федосеев Никита |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
Запольских Григорий |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
234 |
Филипьев Дмитрий |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
235 |
Сухорослов Илья |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
236 |
Игольницин Александр |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
237 |
Терёхин Сергей |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
238 |
Дробатович Артём |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
239 |
Некрасов Алексей |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
240 |
Алакин Максим |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
Морозов Даниил |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
242 |
Постов Артём |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
243 |
Дерягин Тимофей |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
244 |
Зурначиев Георгий |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
Породькин Андрей |
Гознак
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
246 |
Бурцев Назар |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
Табурца Эльдар |
СШОР Real-M
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
248 |
Ермишкин Лев |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
Конев Дмитрий |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
250 |
Перевозкин Павел |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
251 |
Попов Егор |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
Чурин Степан |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
253 |
Баранов Сергей |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
254 |
Старков Вячеслав |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
255 |
Баженов Лев |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
256 |
Сыропятов Вахид |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
Афанасьев Максим |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
258 |
Замятин Тимофей |
СШОР Судозавод-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
Медведев Ярослав |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
Пономарев Данил |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
261 |
Деменев Никита |
Академия
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
262 |
Долгих Павел |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
Семенов Александр |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
264 |
Шестаков Михаил |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
Андриянов Ярослав |
СШОР-2010
/ СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
266 |
Ковин Александр |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
267 |
Газизулин Артур |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
268 |
Жигалов Тимофей |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
269 |
Кротов Степан |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
Овсянников Александр |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
Алексахин Андрей |
СШОР Спарта-2009
/ СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
272 |
Торопов Егор |
Академия
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
273 |
Морозов Семён |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
274 |
Дементьев Евгений |
Академия
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
275 |
Копытов Артём |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
276 |
Ярофеев Александр |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
277 |
Усов Антон |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
Шукшин Егор |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
279 |
Поносов Роман |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
280 |
Юдаев Владислав |
Академия
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
Новиков Андрей |
Академия
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
282 |
Малый Ярослав |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
283 |
Головков Денис |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
Невоструев Степан |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
285 |
Егоров Ярослав |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
286 |
Васильев Ярослав |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
287 |
Артамонов Артём |
Академия-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
288 |
Лобанов Максим |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
Герасимчук Александр |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
290 |
Тарасов Семён |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
291 |
Юсубов Заур |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
292 |
Федосеев Константин |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
293 |
Башкин Дмитрий |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
294 |
Тарбакова Юлия |
БСШ
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
295 |
Спиридонов Данил |
БСШ
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
Мезенцев Иван |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
297 |
Байдин Тимур |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
298 |
Кулигин Денис |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
/ Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
299 |
Лопатин Матвей |
Гознак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
300 |
Боталов Михаил |
Спарт
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
301 |
Галиякбаров Ильяс |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
302 |
Павликов Семен |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
303 |
Малахов Тимофей |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
304 |
Соломатин Савелий |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
Чистяков Кирилл |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
306 |
Ваншин Глеб |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
/ Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
307 |
Матьянин Назар |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
308 |
Бушуров Евгений |
Гознак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
309 |
Балакишиев Тимур |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
310 |
Терехин Глеб |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
311 |
Пятилов Демид |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
Худанин Кирилл |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
313 |
Сединин Глеб |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
314 |
Ибрагимов Равил |
Гознак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
315 |
Кожевников Артём |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
Мишенков Игорь |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
317 |
Цыбин Дмитрий |
Спарт
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
318 |
Долматов Иван |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
319 |
Шумихин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
320 |
Софронов Елисей |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
321 |
Белобородов Василий |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
Меньшиков Алексей |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
Шистеров Егор |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
324 |
Попович Михаил |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
325 |
Кылосов Никита |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
326 |
Малыгин Роман |
БСШ
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
327 |
Николаев Роман |
СШОР Real-M-2
/ СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
328 |
Полех Николай |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
329 |
Анисимов Артём |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
330 |
Васильев Платон |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
331 |
Нарцысов Артемий |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
332 |
Мельницкий Илья |
Красава-2010
/ Красава-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
333 |
Ежов Дмитрий |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
334 |
Казанцев Александр |
Спарт
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
335 |
Бузмаков Степан |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
336 |
Николаев Данил |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
337 |
Зырянов Михаил |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
338 |
Тарасов Павел |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
339 |
Бадоян Спартак |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
Вештемов Данил |
Академия-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
341 |
Балуев Тимофей |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
342 |
Лесов Денис |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
343 |
Пихтовников Савелий |
БСШ
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
344 |
Никитин Оскар |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
345 |
Загородский Егор |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
Никитин Даниил |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
347 |
Свешников Кирилл |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
348 |
Колокольников Савелий |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
349 |
Самылов Тимофей |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
Смирнов Егор |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
351 |
Кобелев Владислав |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
Рожков Никита |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
353 |
Миханов Никита |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
354 |
Есин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
Шестаков Максим |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
356 |
Каурова Виктория |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
357 |
Виряскин Иван |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
358 |
Мокрушин Максимилиан |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
359 |
Носков Фёдор |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
360 |
Киселёв Данил |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
361 |
Кривошея Максим |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
362 |
Алексеев Александр |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
363 |
Куницын Павел |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
364 |
Катаев Егор |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
365 |
Сабирзянов Даниил |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
366 |
Вылегжанин Виталий |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
367 |
Фотин Матвей |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
368 |
Новиков Матвей |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
369 |
Морозов Егор |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
370 |
Кузнецов Тимофей |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
371 |
Киряков Артур |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
372 |
Валеев Дмитрий |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
373 |
Бузинов Артём |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
Петухов Тимофей |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
375 |
Кумаитов Роман |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
376 |
Симонов Кирилл |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
Тарасов Евгений |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
378 |
Насибуллин Руслан |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
379 |
Дегтерев Константин |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
380 |
Чернега Семён |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
381 |
Смолев Степан |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
382 |
Носков Кирилл |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
383 |
Русинов Арсений |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
384 |
Голяс Егор |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
385 |
Шарин Кирилл |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
386 |
Панюшкин Константин |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
387 |
Макаров Артём |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
388 |
Воронов Семён |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
389 |
Шмырин Денис |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
390 |
Рылов Тимофей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
391 |
Петухов Игорь |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
392 |
Чуканов Павел |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
393 |
Кирхгезнер Константин |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
394 |
Ершов Ярослав |
Академия
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
Хорошев Никита |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
396 |
Соколов Максим |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
397 |
Фомичев Дмитрий |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
398 |
Филиппов Матвей |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
399 |
Летовальцев Марк |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
400 |
Шелудченко Денис |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
401 |
Ивонин Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
402 |
Вяткин Ефим |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
403 |
Зеленин Никита |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
404 |
Максимов Георгий |
СШОР Судозавод
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
405 |
Лукоянов Александр |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
406 |
Меньшиков Савелий |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
407 |
Шишкин Сергей |
Крылья Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
408 |
Пирожков Никита |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
409 |
Сокуровский Александр |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
410 |
Баранов Семён |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
411 |
Радостев Максим |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
412 |
Ефимов Матвей |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
413 |
Чирков Максим |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
414 |
Светчиков Матвей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
Забелышенский Александр |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
416 |
Климов Михаил |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
417 |
Кузьминых Кирилл |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
418 |
Ананикян Андрей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
419 |
Иванюк Михаил |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
420 |
Миронов Владимир |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
421 |
Зверев Максим |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
422 |
Воронов Арсений |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
423 |
Казанцев Иван |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
424 |
Козловский Ярослав |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
425 |
Ельцов Глеб |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
426 |
Гачегов Илья |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
427 |
Тазикаев Даниил |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
428 |
Шляпников Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
429 |
Файзрахманов Константин |
СШОР-2010
/ СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
430 |
Гусев Кирилл |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
431 |
Бабушкин Дмитрий |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
432 |
Чириков Альберт |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
433 |
Ибряев Иван |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
434 |
Зырянов Данил |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
435 |
Салимьянов Марк |
Амкар-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
436 |
Хайдаров Марат |
Академия-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
437 |
Боталов Никита |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
438 |
Дружинин Даниил |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
439 |
Нефедов Иван |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
440 |
Манонова Зэбонисо |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
441 |
Ершов Даниил |
Академия
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
442 |
Дворницын Андрей |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
443 |
Кузнецов Антон |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
444 |
Пономарёв Ярослав |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
445 |
Елькин Яков |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
446 |
Поварницын Матвей |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
447 |
Бастригин Владислав |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
448 |
Бейба Тимофей |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
449 |
Столбов Артем |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
450 |
Смирнов Дмитрий |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
451 |
Тараканов Иван |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
452 |
Бессолицин Богдан |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
453 |
Ляпунов Алексей |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
454 |
Шардин Алексей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
455 |
Теплоухов Антон |
Спарт
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
456 |
Ипатов Матвей |
СШОР Спарта-2009
/ СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
457 |
Печинин Арсений |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
458 |
Изосимов Сергей |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
459 |
Васенин Иван |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
460 |
Лысенков Илья |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
461 |
Авдонин Лев |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
462 |
Отинов Даниил |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
463 |
Щербаков Никита |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
464 |
Иртуганов Никита |
Академия-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
465 |
Разов Матвей |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
466 |
Петухов Владимир |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
467 |
Жирков Данила |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
468 |
Тотьмянин Денис |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
469 |
Савельев Антон |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
470 |
Маслов Дмитрий |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
471 |
Павлищев Дмитрий |
Академия
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
472 |
Дождев Дмитрий |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
473 |
Савельев Даниил |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
474 |
Казанцев Илья |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
475 |
Глазов Владислав |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
476 |
Ощепков Дмитрий |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
Буров Владислав |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
478 |
Степин Илья |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
479 |
Азанов Никита |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
480 |
Старков Василий |
Очёрские медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
481 |
Паинов Савелий |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
482 |
Доброскок Ростислав |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
483 |
Морозов Лев |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
484 |
Зайцев Фёдор |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
485 |
Санников Матвей |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
486 |
Сайранов Илья |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
487 |
Немтинов Савелий |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
488 |
Смирнов Кирилл |
ДЮСШ Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
489 |
Мальшаков Максим |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
Тутолмин Артемий |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
491 |
Кривенко Арсений |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
492 |
Полуносов Дмитрий |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
493 |
Новиков Лев |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
494 |
Исаков Дмитрий |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
495 |
Орлов Степан |
СШОР-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
496 |
Белоногов Александр |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
497 |
Мальцев Даниил |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
498 |
Барсуков Дмитрий |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
499 |
Обухов Матвей |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
500 |
Шишкин Никита |
Академия
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
501 |
Иванов Савелий |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
502 |
Пермяков Артемий |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
503 |
Гимадиев Марат |
ДФШ Чемпион-Вышка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
Петров Тимофей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
505 |
Сесюнин Тимур |
ДФШ Чемпион-Спартак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
506 |
Сажин Алексей |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
507 |
Веселов Глеб |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
Галягин Андрей |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
Баранцев Матвей |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
510 |
Савостин Ярослав |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
511 |
Копытов Егор |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
512 |
Редькин Иван |
Красава-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
513 |
Чунарев Лев |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
514 |
Лазарев Давид |
СШОР Спарта-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
515 |
Имамов Эдуард |
БСШ
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
516 |
Комаров Данил |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
517 |
Черемухин Иван |
ДЮСШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
Пьянков Алексей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
519 |
Брюхов Матвей |
Динамо-Прогресс-2010-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
520 |
Елисеев Роман |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
521 |
Коркунов Артем |
ДФК Звезда-2013
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
522 |
Каузов Иван |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
523 |
Чирков Андрей |
ДЮСШ Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
524 |
Украинец Никита |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
525 |
Козин Марк |
СШОР Real-M-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
526 |
Павленин Михаил |
СШОР-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
527 |
Ухабин Лев |
СШ Закамск-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
528 |
Сухой Егор |
СШ Закамск-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
529 |
Илинбаев Владислав |
ДФШ Чемпион-Пролетарка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
530 |
Жуков Тимофей |
СШОР-2010-2
/ СШОР-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
531 |
Богданов Андрей |
СШОР Спарта-2009
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
532 |
Гоголев Данил |
Красава-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
533 |
Киселев Данил |
ДЮСШ Олимп-2010
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |