1 |
Сивков Дмитрий |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Федотов Александр |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
Падучих Матвей |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Кырмыз Александр |
Олимп
|
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
Деменев Егор |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
Лузин Ян |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
Кузнецов Никита |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
Андронов Ярослав |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
Морозов Егор |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
Новых Марк |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Горбачев Макар |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
Корвяков Всеволод |
СШ Лысьва
/ СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
Шаврин Митрий |
Монолит
|
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
Некрасов Лев |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
24 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
Каймазов Марк |
Гознак
|
0 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
Мальцев Тимофей |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
Меньшиков Максим |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
Абдрахманов Кирилл |
Гознак
|
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
Ханжин Иван |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
Деменев Вячеслав |
Гознак
|
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
Кропотин Матвей |
Олимп
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
Аникин Иван |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
Милашин Егор |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
Петухов Михаил |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
Белоусов Яков |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
Садомов Арсений |
Монолит
|
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
Мелехин Данил |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
28 |
Дмитриев Никита |
Олимп
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Ложкин Алексей |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
Хамраев Билал |
Вихрь
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
Зубов Максим |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
32 |
Бельтюков Макар |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
Терехин Иван |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
Иванчев Тимофей |
Олимп
|
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
Хаустов Егор |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
Шпынов Александр |
СШ Лысьва
/ СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
Плотников Сергей |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Казаков Арсений |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
39 |
Анпилогов Иван |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
Семеновых Ярослав |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
Павлов Юрий |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Шардин Алексей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
43 |
Башкиров Максим |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
Разумов Арсений |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
Плотников Кирилл |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
Потапов Кирилл |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
Ханжин Семён |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
Самарин Егор |
Вихрь
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
Никонов Егор |
Свобода
|
0 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
Дробатович Артём |
Вихрь
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
51 |
Прибылев Вадим |
Здоровье
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
Моисеев Вячеслав |
СШОР Молния-2
/ СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
Кучевасов Степан |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
54 |
Чернышев Никита |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
55 |
Захаров Данил |
Свобода
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
Санников Дамир |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
57 |
Субботин Матвей |
Здоровье
|
0 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
Титов Кирилл |
Вихрь
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
59 |
Бармин Вадим |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
Зинченко Марк |
Олимп
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
Грибанов Алексей |
Гознак
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
Томилин Захар |
Вихрь
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
Пустовалов Максим |
Вихрь
|
0 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
Худорожков Платон |
Свобода
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
Рочев Григорий |
Медведи
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
Утробин Матвей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
Носков Даниил |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
Гусев Трофим |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
Рогожин Артур |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
Колыбин Юрий |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
Балков Семён |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
Страшников Михаил |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
Палкин Роман |
Свобода
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
Морозов Даниил |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
Горбунов Матвей |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
76 |
Хозяшев Даниил |
Медведи
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
Воеводин Алексей |
Здоровье
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
Гричанников Виталий |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
Халимов Амин |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
Катаев Александр |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Жуланов Арсений |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Медведев Ярослав |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
83 |
Тутубалин Платон |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
Коробейников Андрей |
СШОР Закамск
/ СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
Филимонов Роман |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
Барышников Матвей |
Олимп
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
Самылов Тимофей |
Гознак
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
Мясников Сергей |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
Попович Михаил |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
Черепанов Савелий |
Олимп
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
91 |
Мезенцев Иван |
СШ Лысьва
/ СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
92 |
Терехов Матвей |
СШ Лысьва-2
/ СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
93 |
Алакин Максим |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
94 |
Гилев Даниил |
Гознак
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
95 |
Абесадзе Роман |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
Трибушко Денис |
Вихрь
|
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
97 |
Булатов Артемий |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
Новых Давид |
Вихрь
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
Постов Артём |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
Сукорцев Роман |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
Ипанов Андрей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
102 |
Гришин Максим |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
Фомин Дмитрий |
СШОР Молния-2
/ СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
Кочетков Глеб |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
Поличкин Захар |
СШ Краснокамск-2
/ Гознак
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
106 |
Терехин Глеб |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
Поносов Роман |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
Ощепков Андрей |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
109 |
Шовкунов Сергей |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
110 |
Мнушкин Роман |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
Булдаков Ярослав |
Монолит
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
Васюков Игорь |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
113 |
Деменев Савелий |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
114 |
Влачига Макар |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
Лопатин Матвей |
Гознак
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
Ярофеев Александр |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
Фольмер Иван |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
118 |
Целищев Денис |
Вихрь
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
Исаев Константин |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Баяндин Илья |
Медведи
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
121 |
Линдинберг Максим |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
122 |
Тяжелков Максим |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
Дровняшин Егор |
Медведи
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
124 |
Костарев Дмитрий |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
Вишневский Климентий |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
126 |
Лобанов Максим |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
127 |
Алексахин Андрей |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
Шадрин Максим |
Здоровье
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
Корепанов Денис |
Свобода
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
Овчинников Владимир |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
Киров Никита |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
132 |
Суховерхов Матвей |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
133 |
Есаян Арсений |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
Бубнов Максим |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
Балуев Артём |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
Шибаев Кирилл |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
Мазаев Мурад |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
Исаков Дмитрий |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
139 |
Филимонов Арсений |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
Кудлай Глеб |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
Торопов Вадим |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
Муталлапов Данил |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
Валеев Тагир |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
Катаев Кирилл |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
Иртуганов Никита |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
Негура Вячеслав |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
147 |
Дериглазов Макар |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
Зарипов Роман |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
Тупицын Дмитрий |
Медведи
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
Корляков Богдан |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
151 |
Пономарёв Никита |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
152 |
Даскал Максим |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
Соломатин Савелий |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
Одинаев Саидджон |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
155 |
Михалев Сергей |
Свобода
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
Породькин Андрей |
Гознак
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
Саъдуллаев Журабек |
Здоровье
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
158 |
Митянин Савелий |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
Сыропятов Вахид |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
Баклыков Константин |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
161 |
Вяткин Ефим |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
162 |
Калашников Михаил |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
163 |
Чариков Александр |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
Чащин Даниил |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
Тропин Матвей |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
Полозов Никита |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
167 |
Батраков Данил |
Вихрь
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
Федосеев Константин |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
169 |
Дылдин Тимофей |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
Могильников Владислав |
СШОР Молния
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
171 |
Смайлов Всеволод |
Монолит
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
172 |
Кирнин Максим |
Монолит
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
Краснов Михаил |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
Конев Дмитрий |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
175 |
Торхов Владимир |
Олимп
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
176 |
Косолапов Кирилл |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
Радостева Екатерина |
Медведи
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
178 |
Чудинов Владимир |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
179 |
Петров Даниил |
Медведи
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
180 |
Пухарев Данил |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
Шуклина Софья |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
182 |
Ежов Дмитрий |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
183 |
Зырянов Артём |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
Тиунов Иван |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
185 |
Дадонов Даниил |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
Зеленин Никита |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
187 |
Злыгостев Евгений |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
188 |
Максимов Георгий |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
Шестаков Максим |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
190 |
Банаев Дмитрий |
Свобода
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
191 |
Благинин Иван |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
Афанасьев Максим |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
193 |
Петухов Евгений |
Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
194 |
Гущин Егор |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
195 |
Ходырев Лев |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
Бузмаков Степан |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
Шестаков Артём |
СШОР Закамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
Шайхаторов Илья |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
199 |
Петров Максим |
Медведи
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
200 |
Кобелев Вячеслав |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
Александров Иван |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
202 |
Багаев Иван |
Свобода
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
203 |
Пермяков Артемий |
СШ Краснокамск-2
/ СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
204 |
Лехтин Александр |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
205 |
Ямалтдинов Даниэль |
Здоровье
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
206 |
Князев Артём |
Свобода
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
207 |
Хасанов Андрей |
Здоровье
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
208 |
Баранов Семён |
Гознак
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
209 |
Сухих Артём |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
210 |
Светчиков Матвей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
211 |
Полыгалов Артём |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
212 |
Мальцев Семён |
Монолит
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
Бессолицин Богдан |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
Снигирев Тимофей |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
215 |
Обухов Матвей |
Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
216 |
Шарипов Хайдар |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
217 |
Савостин Ярослав |
Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
218 |
Семенов Иван |
Свобода
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
219 |
Ежов Святослав |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
220 |
Комаров Данил |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
221 |
Тазикаев Даниил |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
222 |
Матушкин Артём |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
Сычев Александр |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
Зяналиев Мирон |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
225 |
Воронов Арсений |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
Четин Илья |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
227 |
Ажгихин Илья |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
228 |
Максимов Фёдор |
Свобода
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
229 |
Смирнов Максим |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
230 |
Чуканов Павел |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
231 |
Тотьмянин Денис |
Вихрь
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
232 |
Шарипов Александр |
Здоровье
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
233 |
Попов Егор |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
234 |
Ибряев Иван |
СШ Лысьва-2
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
235 |
Долгих Павел |
Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
236 |
Смирнов Кирилл |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
237 |
Щербаков Вадим |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
238 |
Смирнов Ярослав |
Здоровье
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
239 |
Гладиков Егор |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
240 |
Овсянников Александр |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
Пермяков Константин |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
242 |
Лобанов Денис |
Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
243 |
Зайнулин Марк |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
244 |
Мехоношин Александр |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
Миков Михаил |
Монолит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
246 |
Десятков Илья |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
247 |
Новиков Лев |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
248 |
Подъянов Матвей |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
Шибанов Сергей |
Свобода
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
250 |
Шукюрова Эльвина |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
251 |
Постаниди Александр |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
Алтунин Глеб |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
253 |
Матишев Дамир |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
254 |
Симанов Максим |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
255 |
Калмыков Константин |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
256 |
Шелудченко Денис |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
Азовских Фёдор |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
258 |
Новоселов Данил |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
Габов Артемий |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
Губанов Вячеслав |
Монолит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
261 |
Николаев Данил |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
262 |
Ефремов Матвей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
263 |
Кожевников Александр |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
264 |
Булычев Степан |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
Кузнецов Арсений |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
266 |
Шистеров Тимофей |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
267 |
Ярков Кирилл |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
268 |
Погребняк Дмитрий |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
269 |
Юрбагишев Кирилл |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
Агафонов Игорь |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
Вилков Назар |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
272 |
Тимганов Раниль |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
273 |
Боголепов Матвей |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
274 |
Якимов Арсений |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
275 |
Дроздов Иван |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
276 |
Белоногов Александр |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
277 |
Мудров Иван |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
Терентьев Арсений |
СШОР Молния-2
/ СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
279 |
Чирков Максим |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
280 |
Воробьев Дмитрий |
Здоровье
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
Адзерихо Ярослав |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
282 |
Борисов Матвей |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
283 |
Маточкин Антон |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
Матынов Вадим |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
285 |
Шлыгин Ярослав |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
286 |
Киприянов Владислав |
Свобода
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
287 |
Климов Михаил |
СШОР Спарта
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
288 |
Гладких Дмитрий |
Свобода
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
Копытов Егор |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
290 |
Фарахутдинов Илья |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
291 |
Астафуров Михаил |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
292 |
Бушуров Евгений |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
293 |
Юшков Макар |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
294 |
Максимов Андрей |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
295 |
Андреев Евгений |
Монолит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
Муравьев Матвей |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
297 |
Куланов Савелий |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
298 |
Редькин Иван |
Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
299 |
Карушев Кирилл |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
300 |
Латышев Георгий |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
301 |
Отинов Даниил |
СШОР Закамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
302 |
Мосов Алексей |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
303 |
Лекомцев Тимофей |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
304 |
Власов Алексей |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
Удалов Сергей |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
306 |
Дон Ярослав |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
307 |
Жирков Данила |
Вихрь
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
308 |
Наумов Данил |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
309 |
Честиков Олег |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
310 |
Мокин Илья |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
311 |
Белослудцев Тимофей |
ДФК Култаево
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
Верхоланцев Ярослав |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
313 |
Маленьких Кирилл |
Монолит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
314 |
Князев Иван |
Здоровье
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
315 |
Субботин Семён |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
316 |
Носков Александр |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
317 |
Красильников Егор |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
318 |
Пакин Александр |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
319 |
Полудницин Владислав |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
320 |
Попов Алексей |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
321 |
Долгобородов Матвей |
Здоровье
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
322 |
Есенеева Мирослава |
СШ Краснокамск
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
Адутов Тимур |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
324 |
Деркач Даниил |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
325 |
Ветошев Сергей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
326 |
Меньшиков Алексей |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
327 |
Рудометов Иван |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
328 |
Филиппов Тимофей |
СШОР Молния-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
329 |
Воронин Дмитрий |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
330 |
Долдин Степан |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
331 |
Тебеньков Кирилл |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
332 |
Боталов Тимофей |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
333 |
Проскуряков Дмитрий |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
334 |
Толмачев Леонид |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
335 |
Бабин Кирилл |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
336 |
Бражкин Арсений |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
337 |
Яворский Денис |
Медведи
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
338 |
Дергелёв Максим |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
339 |
Безымяннов Александр |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
Назаров Егор |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
341 |
Пономарев Данил |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
342 |
Ажгихин Артём |
СШ Оса
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
343 |
Морозов Савелий |
СШОР Звезда
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
344 |
Ощепков Дмитрий |
СШ Краснокамск-2
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
345 |
Яцук Лев |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
346 |
Балахонов Артём |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
347 |
Азанов Никита |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
348 |
Аникин Степан |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
349 |
Шестаков Андрей |
СШОР Молния-3
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
350 |
Мишенков Игорь |
Олимп
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
351 |
Рожков Иван |
Жемчужина Урала
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
Черник Никита |
СШ Карагай
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
353 |
Гусев Кирилл |
СШ Очёр
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
354 |
Батраков Данил |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
355 |
Карякин Савелий |
СШ Добрянка
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
356 |
Мезенцев Рустам |
Монолит
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
357 |
Рылов Тимофей |
СШ Лысьва
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
358 |
Ибрагимов Равил |
Гознак
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |